Trophy Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
175Steve McLaughlan678165218145150
26Rod Salmon62916197169202
369Richard Gartner4535012122062
4147Wayne Mack406108144154
577Jan Jinadasa383155379299
61Rob Smith3771534559120
722Rick Mensa337651467848
810Emanuel Mezzasalma213707271
999Con Whitlock21152475656
1017Travers Beynon203788837
1188Rio Nugara18650334063
1223Matt Stoupas18132149
1388Jake Fouracre835033
1455Xavier West7878
1623Gary Higgon673235
1519Mark Griffith5252

Challenge Modern Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
119Mark Griffith428208220
233Scott Hookey367(220)183184
312John Nikolovski314160154
12Jamie Arratoon314160154
4111Todd O'Brien127127
111Anthony Basile127127
540Garry Mennell4444
40Kean Booker4444

MARC Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
191Aaron Cameron218218
293Jake Camilleri19020818
391Keith Kassulke202202
466John Goodacre18285(220)97(220)
594Brad Woods167167
94Tyler Everingham167167
694Melinda Price8181
94Liam McLellan8181
795Geoff Taunton6565
95Jason Busk6565
Round 1: Sandown Round 2: Winton Round 3: Queensland Raceway Round 4: Phillip Island Round 5: Wakefield Park

Trophy Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
157Rob Smith72815916114019276
21Greg Taylor722208194210110
39Mathew Turnbull356906813860
442Rick Mensa291176115
51Barton Mawer208208
617Travers Beynon16511055
74Stephen Grove161161
877Jan Jinadasa117117
960Jed Wallis114114
60Adam Wallis114114
1038Kane Rose9191
1172Con Whitlock8282
1266Garth Rainsbury8080
66Ben Porter8080
1331Francis Placentino835
1431Tim Macrow88

Challenge Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
133Scott Hookey67421017621078
212Ockert Fourie5399121014791
312Brendan Cook3299114791
46Richard Gartner320210110
6Adrian Flack320210110
529Jim Manolis1688
29Ryan Millier1688

MARC Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
193Jake Camilleri858208194162194100
294Jack Smith63416221016894
391Keith Kassulke37416014668
496Morgan Haber36215457151
592Michael Benton30115110446
695Geoff Taunton185126455
795Sam Gerrard17112645
891Ryan McLeod160160
994Jimmy Vernon154154
1092Bruce Williams151151
96Rob Thomsen151151
1254Tony Alford125125
96Adrian Deitz125125
1494Nicholas Rowe107107
1595Jason Busk10444555
1666John Goodacre7777
1792Tony Longhurst5757
Round 1: Sandown Round 2: Winton Round 3: Sydney Motorsport Park Round 4: Queensland Raceway Round 5: Phillip Island