Trophy Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
175Steve McLaughlan165165
26Rod Salmon161161
377Jan Jinadasa155155
41Rob Smith153153
5147Wayne Mack108108
617Travers Beynon7878
710Emanuel Mezzasalma7070
822Rick Mensa6565
972Con Whitlock5252
1088Rio Nugara5050
88Jake Fouracre5050
69Richard Gartner5050
1223Gary Higgon3232
23Matt Stoupas3232

MARC Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
191Keith Kassulke202202
293Jake Camilleri190190
366John Goodacre8585
494Melinda Price8181
94Liam McLellan8181
Round 1: Sandown Round 2: Winton Round 3: Queensland Raceway Round 4: Phillip Island Round 5: Wakefield Park

Trophy Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
157Rob Smith72815916114019276
21Greg Taylor722208194210110
39Mathew Turnbull356906813860
442Rick Mensa291176115
51Barton Mawer208208
617Travers Beynon16511055
74Stephen Grove161161
877Jan Jinadasa117117
960Jed Wallis114114
60Adam Wallis114114
1038Kane Rose9191
1172Con Whitlock8282
1266Garth Rainsbury8080
66Ben Porter8080
1331Francis Placentino835
1431Tim Macrow88

Challenge Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
133Scott Hookey67421017621078
212Ockert Fourie5399121014791
312Brendan Cook3299114791
46Richard Gartner320210110
6Adrian Flack320210110
529Jim Manolis1688
29Ryan Millier1688

MARC Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
193Jake Camilleri858208194162194100
294Jack Smith63416221016894
391Keith Kassulke37416014668
496Morgan Haber36215457151
592Michael Benton30115110446
695Geoff Taunton185126455
795Sam Gerrard17112645
891Ryan McLeod160160
994Jimmy Vernon154154
1092Bruce Williams151151
96Rob Thomsen151151
1254Tony Alford125125
96Adrian Deitz125125
1494Nicholas Rowe107107
1595Jason Busk10444555
1666John Goodacre7777
1792Tony Longhurst5757
Round 1: Sandown Round 2: Winton Round 3: Sydney Motorsport Park Round 4: Queensland Raceway Round 5: Phillip Island