Trophy Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
175Steve McLaughlan893165218145150215
26Rod Salmon7041619716920275
369Richard Gartner6415012122062188
4147Wayne Mack514108144154108
522Rick Mensa42265146784885
677Jan Jinadasa3881553792995
71Rob Smith3771534559120
817Travers Beynon327788837124
988Rio Nugara31850334063132
1010Emanuel Mezzasalma213707271
1172Con Whitlock21152475656
1223Matt Stoupas18132149
1388Jake Fouracre835033
1455Xavier West7878
1523Gary Higgon673235
1619Mark Griffith5252

Challenge Modern Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
119Mark Griffith532208220104
212,33John Nikolovski482160154168
312Jamie Arratoon314160154116
433Scott Hookey367(220)183184
5111Andrew Clarke182182
6111Todd O'Brien127127
111Anthony Basile127127
740Garry Mennell4444
40Kean Booker4444

MARC Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
191Aaron Cameron218218
293Jake Camilleri20819018
366John Goodacre202 (642)85(220)97(220)20
491Keith Kassulke202202
594Brad Woods167167
94Tyler Everingham167167
694Melinda Price8181
94Liam McLellan8181
795Geoff Taunton6565
95Jason Busk6565
Round 1: Sandown Round 2: Winton Round 3: Queensland Raceway Round 4: Phillip Island Round 5: Wakefield Park

Trophy Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
157Rob Smith72815916114019276
21Greg Taylor722208194210110
39Mathew Turnbull356906813860
442Rick Mensa291176115
51Barton Mawer208208
617Travers Beynon16511055
74Stephen Grove161161
877Jan Jinadasa117117
960Jed Wallis114114
60Adam Wallis114114
1038Kane Rose9191
1172Con Whitlock8282
1266Garth Rainsbury8080
66Ben Porter8080
1331Francis Placentino835
1431Tim Macrow88

Challenge Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
133Scott Hookey67421017621078
212Ockert Fourie5399121014791
312Brendan Cook3299114791
46Richard Gartner320210110
6Adrian Flack320210110
529Jim Manolis1688
29Ryan Millier1688

MARC Class

PosCar #DriverTotal12345
193Jake Camilleri858208194162194100
294Jack Smith63416221016894
391Keith Kassulke37416014668
496Morgan Haber36215457151
592Michael Benton30115110446
695Geoff Taunton185126455
795Sam Gerrard17112645
891Ryan McLeod160160
994Jimmy Vernon154154
1092Bruce Williams151151
96Rob Thomsen151151
1254Tony Alford125125
96Adrian Deitz125125
1494Nicholas Rowe107107
1595Jason Busk10444555
1666John Goodacre7777
1792Tony Longhurst5757
Round 1: Sandown Round 2: Winton Round 3: Sydney Motorsport Park Round 4: Queensland Raceway Round 5: Phillip Island