2019 Trofeo Challenge Standings

PositionCar #DriverTotal1234
125Nick Karnaros750206221138185
229Jim Manolios35215919300
387David Greig32716700160
429Ryan Millier211000211
520Adam Hargraves200002000
695Geoff Taunton192001920
721Shane Barwood187187000
893Broc Feeney185001850
928Bayley Hall8000800
1022Chris Seidler1717000
=22Luke Seidler1717000